8
7 200x200 wo services 2

 Buy your bus tickets online now! 

WTS Coach Ticket

Singapore → Genting → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
5:30 AM PUNGGOL MRT EXIT B

FIRST WORLD HOTEL LOBBY (STARBUCKS) (Return: 12:00 PM)

5:45 AM ANG MO KIO (BLOCK 710) 
5:45 AM BUKIT TIMAH PLAZA TAXI STAND 
5:45 AM SEMBAWANG MRT EXIT C TAXI STAND 
5:45 AM SENGKANG COMPASS POINT TAXI STAND
5:45 AM TAMPINES MRT EXIT B 
5:45 AM UPPER BOON KENG (BLOCK 3B)
6:00 AM BEDOK (EX PRINCESS CINEMA) 
6:00 AM CAUSEWAY POINT (KFC) 
6:15 AM BIG BOX JURONG EAST (MAIN ENTRANCE) 
6:15 AM BUKIT PANJANG PLAZA (TAXI STAND) 
6:15 AM CHOA CHU KANG BLK 346 OPP LOT 1 TAXI STAND 
6:30 AM

JURONG POINT JP1 CARPARK ENTRANCE 

Singapore → Kuala Lumpur → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM TAMPINES MRT EXIT B 

BERJAYA TIMES SQUARE WEST WING LOBBY (NEXT TO 7-11)(Return: 2:15PM)

SUNWAY CLIO HOTEL LOBBY (Return: 3:00PM) 

7:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER #01-06D WTS TRAVEL
8:00 AM

KUL/MLK-BIG BOX JURONG EAST MAIN ENTRANCE

Singapore → Malacca → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER #01-06D WTS TRAVEL

CASA DEL RIO (Return: 2:30PM)

HATTEN HOTEL LOBBY (Return: 3:15PM)

EQUATORIAL HOTEL (MALACCA) (Return: 3:30PM)

8:00 AM

KUL/MLK-BIG BOX JURONG EAST MAIN ENTRANCE  

Singapore → Tioman → Singapore (Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
6:30 AM Singapore Flyer Pulau Tioman (Return: 3:00 PM)
Mersing (Return: 3:30 PM)
Singapore → Johor JBCC → Singapore (Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:00 AM, 09:30 AM Singapore Flyer

KOMTAR JBCC + Angry Bird Activity Park (Return: 04:00 PM Coffee Bean JBCC Entrance)


WTS City Express Bus Ticket

Singapore → Malacca → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM Tampines One Taxi Stand Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel (Return: 2:30 PM)
Hatten Hotel Malacca (Return: 3:00 PM)
Equatorial Hotel (Return: 3:15 PM)
7:30 AM Singapore Flyer
8:00 AM Big Box Main Entrance (Jurong East)
7:30 PM Our Tampines Hub (One Way) Hatten Hotel Malacca
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal
7:30 PM Big Box Main Entrance (Jurong East) (One Way)
Singapore → Kuala Lumpur (One Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point

8:00 AM

11:59 PM

Big Box Main Entrance (Jurong East) TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Berjaya Times Square
Singapore → Kuala Lumpur → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM Tampines One Taxi Stand Furama Bukit Bintang Hotel KL (Return: 2:00 PM)
Berjaya Times Square (Return: 2:15 PM)
Sunway Clio Hotel (Return: 3:00 PM)
7:30 AM Singapore Flyer

8:00 AM

Big Box Main Entrance (Jurong East)
8:30 AM. 11:59 PM Our Tampines Hub (One Way) Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS)
Berjaya Times Square
Singapore → Peneng (One Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:30 PM Our Tampines Hub (One Way) Butterworth (Butterworth Bus Terminal)
Sungai Nibong(Sungai Nibong Express Bus Terminal)
Singapore → Perak(One Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:30 PM Our Tampines Hub (One Way) Ipoh Amanjaya (Terminal Amanjaya)
Singapore → Johor → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
6:30 AM Singapore Flyer Pulau Tioman (Return: 1:00 PM)
Mersing (Gateway to Tioman) (Return: 6:00 PM)
9:00 AM, 10:30 AM Singapore Flyer

Legoland (Return: 5:15 PM, 6:45 PM)
Puteri Harbour - Hello Kitty Town, Thomas Town (Return: 6:30 PM)
Buy Attractions Ticket  

9:30 AM, 11:00 AM  Big Box Main Entrance (Jurong East)
6:30 PM Our Tampines Hub (One Way) Muar (Terminal Bentayan Muar)
Tangkak (Perhentian Bas Dan Teksi Bandar Tangkak)
Singapore → Negeri Sembilan→ Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:30 AM Our Tampines Hub Lexis Port Dickson (Return: 2:00 PM)
Grand Lexis Port Dickson (Return: 2:00 PM)
Lexis Hibiscus Port Dickson (Return: 3:00 PM)
Singapore → Terengganu→ Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:30 AM Our Tampines Hub Merang Summer Bay Jetty (Return: 10:00 AM)
Merang Jetty (Return: 10:30 AM)
Shahbandar Jetty (Return: 11:00 AM)

 

And more!


Airport Shuttle Transfer Tickets

Looking for Aiport to City Transfer? (1 Way / 2 Way)
From Changi Airport to most hotels in City

2 way airport transfer to hotel and city

Find out more


Malaysia Tour Packages

Also check out our Malaysia Tour Packages by Coach/Air!
land air

 

Find out more

roam voucher

hotel travelcommerce5

Click above to for more information!

Click The Links Below for Online Bookings! 

Book Legoland/ Hello Kitty/ Thomas

Book Genting / Malacca / KL Coach


NATAS