8
7 200x200 wo services 2

 Buy your bus tickets online now! 

WTS Coach Ticket

Singapore → Genting → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
5:30 AM PUNGGOL MRT EXIT B

FIRST WORLD HOTEL LOBBY (STARBUCKS) (Return: 12:00 PM)

5:30 AM BALESTIER PLAZA
5:45 AM ANG MO KIO (BLOCK 710) 
5:45 AM BUKIT TIMAH PLAZA TAXI STAND 
5:45 AM SEMBAWANG MRT EXIT C TAXI STAND 
5:45 AM SENGKANG COMPASS POINT TAXI STAND
5:45 AM OUR TAMPINES HUB
5:45 AM UPPER BOON KENG (BLOCK 3B)
6:00 AM BEDOK (EX PRINCESS CINEMA) 
6:00 AM CAUSEWAY POINT (KFC) 
6:15 AM BIG BOX JURONG EAST (MAIN ENTRANCE) 
6:15 AM BUKIT PANJANG PLAZA (TAXI STAND) 
6:15 AM CHOA CHU KANG BLK 346 OPP LOT 1 TAXI STAND 
6:30 AM

JURONG POINT JP1 CARPARK ENTRANCE 

Singapore → Kuala Lumpur → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM OUR TAMPINES HUB COACH BAY

FURAMA BUKIT BINTANG (Return: 2:00PM)

BERJAYA TIMES SQUARE WEST WING LOBBY (NEXT TO 7-11)(Return: 2:15PM)

SUNWAY CLIO HOTEL LOBBY (Return: 3:00PM) 

SUNWAY HOTEL RESORT & SPA (Return: 3:00PM)

7:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER #01-06D WTS TRAVEL
8:00 AM

KUL/MLK-BIG BOX JURONG EAST MAIN ENTRANCE

Singapore → Malacca → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM OUR TAMPINES HUB COACH BAY

CASA DEL RIO (Return: 2:30PM)

HATTEN HOTEL LOBBY (Return: 3:15PM)

EQUATORIAL HOTEL (MALACCA) (Return: 3:30PM)

7:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER #01-06D WTS TRAVEL
8:00 AM

KUL/MLK-BIG BOX JURONG EAST MAIN ENTRANCE  

Singapore → Tioman → Singapore (Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
6:30 AM Singapore Flyer TANJUNG GEMOK
MERSING
Singapore → Johor JBCC + Angry Bird Park → Singapore (Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:00 AM, 09:30 AM Singapore Flyer

KOMTAR JBCC + Angry Bird Activity Park (Return: 04:00 PM Coffee Bean JBCC Entrance)


WTS City Express Bus Ticket

Singapore → Melaka

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point

8:00 AM, 7:00 PM

Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay Hatten Hotel
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal

8:45 AM, 7:45 PM

Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Kuala Lumpur

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point

8:00 AM, 11:30 PM

Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Berjaya Times Square
8:45 AM, 11:59 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Selangor - Klang/Shah Alam (Friday Departures Only)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 PM Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay

Klang Sentral Bus Terminal

Shah Alam Bus Terminal

7:45 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Ipoh (Friday Departures Only)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:30 PM Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay Ipoh Amanjaya Bus Terminal
10:15 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Penang (Friday Departures Only)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:30 PM Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay Butterworth (Butterworth Bus Terminal)
Sungai Nibong(Sungai Nibong Express Bus Terminal)
10:15 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)


24hrs Singapore Airport Transfer Tickets

Looking for Aiport to City Transfer? (1 Way / 2 Way)

From Singapore Changi Airport to most hotels in City from only SGD$9 per Adult

Singapore Airport Transfer from Terminal 1, Terminal 2, Terminal 3 and Terminal 4

Find out more


Malaysia Tour Packages

Travel to Malaysia by flight or WTS Travel coaches. Visit popular states and federal territories of Malaysia such as Penang, Langkawi, Kuala Lumpur, Johor Bahru and more!Malaysia Land Tours Banner

Find out more


WTS Coach and Bus Charter Services

From a fleet of 3 tour coaches in 1989, WTS Travel & Tours has grown leaps & bounds to a fleet of 70 coaches, ranging from the mini coach to the luxurious CEO Platinum Cruiser. With our years of experiences in providing coach transport and chartered coach tours, we are confident in providing the best services.

chater promo banner

Find out more