8
7 200x200 wo services 2

 Buy your bus tickets online now! 

WTS Coach Ticket

Singapore → Genting → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
5:30 AM PUNGGOL MRT EXIT B

FIRST WORLD HOTEL LOBBY (STARBUCKS) (Return: 12:00 PM)

5:30 AM BALESTIER PLAZA
5:45 AM ANG MO KIO (BLOCK 710) 
5:45 AM BUKIT TIMAH PLAZA TAXI STAND 
5:45 AM SEMBAWANG MRT EXIT C TAXI STAND 
5:45 AM SENGKANG COMPASS POINT TAXI STAND
5:45 AM OUR TAMPINES HUB
5:45 AM UPPER BOON KENG (BLOCK 3B)
6:00 AM BEDOK (EX PRINCESS CINEMA) 
6:00 AM CAUSEWAY POINT (KFC) 
6:15 AM BIG BOX JURONG EAST (MAIN ENTRANCE) 
6:15 AM BUKIT PANJANG PLAZA (TAXI STAND) 
6:15 AM CHOA CHU KANG BLK 346 OPP LOT 1 TAXI STAND 
6:30 AM

JURONG POINT JP1 CARPARK ENTRANCE 

Singapore → Kuala Lumpur → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM TAMPINES MRT EXIT B 

BERJAYA TIMES SQUARE WEST WING LOBBY (NEXT TO 7-11)(Return: 2:15PM)

SUNWAY CLIO HOTEL LOBBY (Return: 3:00PM) 

7:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER #01-06D WTS TRAVEL
8:00 AM

KUL/MLK-BIG BOX JURONG EAST MAIN ENTRANCE

Singapore → Malacca → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER #01-06D WTS TRAVEL

CASA DEL RIO (Return: 2:30PM)

HATTEN HOTEL LOBBY (Return: 3:15PM)

EQUATORIAL HOTEL (MALACCA) (Return: 3:30PM)

8:00 AM

KUL/MLK-BIG BOX JURONG EAST MAIN ENTRANCE  

Singapore → Tioman → Singapore (Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
6:30 AM Singapore Flyer Pulau Tioman (Return: 3:00 PM)
Mersing (Return: 3:30 PM)
Singapore → Johor JBCC + Angry Bird Park → Singapore (Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:00 AM, 09:30 AM Singapore Flyer

KOMTAR JBCC + Angry Bird Activity Park (Return: 04:00 PM Coffee Bean JBCC Entrance)


WTS City Express Bus Ticket

Singapore → Malacca → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM Tampines One Taxi Stand Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel (Return: 2:30 PM)
Hatten Hotel Malacca (Return: 3:00 PM)
Equatorial Hotel (Return: 3:15 PM)
7:30 AM Singapore Flyer
8:00 AM Big Box Main Entrance (Jurong East)
7:30 PM Our Tampines Hub (One Way) Hatten Hotel Malacca
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal
7:30 PM Big Box Main Entrance (Jurong East) (One Way)
Singapore → Kuala Lumpur (One Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point

8:00 AM

11:59 PM

Big Box Main Entrance (Jurong East) TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Berjaya Times Square
Singapore → Kuala Lumpur → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM Tampines One Taxi Stand Furama Bukit Bintang Hotel KL (Return: 2:00 PM)
Berjaya Times Square (Return: 2:15 PM)
Sunway Clio Hotel (Return: 3:00 PM)
7:30 AM Singapore Flyer

8:00 AM

Big Box Main Entrance (Jurong East)
8:30 AM. 11:59 PM Our Tampines Hub (One Way) Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS)
Berjaya Times Square
Singapore → Penang (One Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:30 PM Our Tampines Hub (One Way) Butterworth (Butterworth Bus Terminal)
Sungai Nibong(Sungai Nibong Express Bus Terminal)
Singapore → Perak(One Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:30 PM Our Tampines Hub (One Way) Ipoh Amanjaya (Terminal Amanjaya)
Singapore → Johor → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
6:30 AM Singapore Flyer Pulau Tioman (Return: 1:00 PM)
Mersing (Gateway to Tioman) (Return: 6:00 PM)
9:00 AM, 10:30 AM Singapore Flyer

Legoland (Return: 5:15 PM, 6:45 PM)
Puteri Harbour - Hello Kitty Town, Thomas Town (Return: 6:30 PM)
Buy Attractions Ticket  

9:30 AM, 11:00 AM  Big Box Main Entrance (Jurong East)
6:30 PM Our Tampines Hub (One Way) Muar (Terminal Bentayan Muar)
Tangkak (Perhentian Bas Dan Teksi Bandar Tangkak)
Singapore → Negeri Sembilan→ Singapore (One Way / Two Way)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:30 AM Our Tampines Hub Lexis Port Dickson (Return: 2:00 PM)
Grand Lexis Port Dickson (Return: 2:00 PM)
Lexis Hibiscus Port Dickson (Return: 3:00 PM)
 

 

And more!


24hrs Singapore Airport Transfer Tickets

Looking for Aiport to City Transfer? (1 Way / 2 Way)

From Singapore Changi Airport to most hotels in City from only SGD$9 per Adult

Singapore Airport Transfer from Terminal 1, Terminal 2, Terminal 3 and Terminal 4

Find out more


Malaysia Tour Packages

Travel to Malaysia by flight or WTS Travel coaches. Visit popular states and federal territories of Malaysia such as Penang, Langkawi, Kuala Lumpur, Johor Bahru and more!Malaysia Land Tours Banner

Find out more


WTS Coach and Bus Charter Services

From a fleet of 3 tour coaches in 1989, WTS Travel & Tours has grown leaps & bounds to a fleet of 70 coaches, ranging from the mini coach to the luxurious CEO Platinum Cruiser. With our years of experiences in providing coach transport and chartered coach tours, we are confident in providing the best services.

chater promo banner

Find out more


roam voucher

hotel travelcommerce11

Click The Links Below for Online Bookings! 

Book Legoland/ Hello Kitty/ Thomas

Book Genting / Malacca / KL Coach

NATAS